CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F001 MSCE BELLO ESNART0003 /M F 002 MSCE BENI MILICA J0003 /M F004 MSCE GOLIATI OLIVIA G0003 /M F 005 MSCE JIMU ESTHER0003 /M F007 MSCE MANGANI MERCY M0003 /M F 008 MSCE MANTHENGA GLADYS M0003 /M F009 MSCE MANYERA MICAH0003 /M F 011 MSCE PANGANANI LUCY Z0003 /M F014 MSCE TEMBOH PILIRANI 0003 /M M 016 MSCE ALUBANO GODFREY C0003 /M M017 MSCE CHIKOTI SOLOMONI0003 /M M 018 MSCE CLEMENT JOSEPH0003 /M M019 MSCE DAIMON PHILLIP K0003 /M M 020 MSCE DICKSON CHIKONDI0003 /M M021 MSCE FOLE LUKA0003 /M M 022 MSCE HUSSEIN FATCH P0003 /M M023 MSCE ISAIAH ANTONY J0003 /M M 024 MSCE ISSA YUSUF0003 /M M025 MSCE LIKONGWE DAVID0003 /M M 026 MSCE LIWAWA FRANK E0003 /M M027 MSCE LIZIBOWA YAMIKANI J0003 /M M 028 MSCE MACKENZIE GIFT N0003 /M M029 MSCE MAFAMBISA PAUL S0003 /M M 031 MSCE MWANAVINA MARK0003 /M M032 MSCE NJEMBE CUTHBERT E0003 /M M 033 MSCE SAIZI FRIENDSON0003 /M M034 MSCE SAKONDEKA APATSA0003 /M M 035 MSCE SAMSON ISAAC0003 /M M036 MSCE SIMBI CHAMAS0003 /M M 037 MSCE SMART YOHANE0003 /M M038 MSCE STARLECK MACHEKA C0003 /M M 039 MSCE SWALI HAPPY G0003 /M M040 MSCE SYLVESTER KAMBALAME C0003 /M M 041 MSCE WELFORD ELIAS L0003 /M TOTAL: 34
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: BANGULA SECONDARY
CAND.ID
5003
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2062
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M EXTERNALS CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F002 MSCE BANDA CHIMWEMWE5003 /M F 005 MSCE KHWALALA CATHERINE5003 /M M014 MSCE ALFONSO EMMANUEL5003 /M M 017 MSCE GANIZANI AUBREY5003 /M TOTAL: 4
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NSANJE SECONDARY
CAND.ID
0081
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2063
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F001 MSCE ALUFANDIKA FELISTINA0081 /M F 002 MSCE CHIDOTHI VIRGINIA0081 /M F003 MSCE CHIWAYA LUCY STEVEN0081 /M F 005 MSCE KATHUMBA MABLE MISSI0081 /M F006 MSCE KAUNDA ASTRIDA BENSON0081 /M F 008 MSCE MADANI DORCUS0081 /M F009 MSCE MANYAMBA EDITH0081 /M F 010 MSCE MAPIRA TADALA0081 /M F011 MSCE MOSES JANET RICHMAN0081 /M F 012 MSCE RODRICK ANGESTAR HARRIS0081 /M F013 MSCE SABE BLESSINGS0081 /M F 015 MSCE SMART ESTHER0081 /M F016 MSCE TEMBENUKA RUTH0081 /M F 017 MSCE TEMBO BERTHA BANDE0081 /M M018 MSCE ALFRED FRED MASTER0081 /M M 019 MSCE BANDA BROWN CHARLE JUNI0081 /M M020 MSCE BINZI MUTISUNGE0081 /M M 021 MSCE BLAM IBRAHIM HASSAN0081 /M M022 MSCE BONONGWE MAGANIZO ELLIO0081 /M M 023 MSCE BOTTOM PETER LAMECK0081 /M M024 MSCE CHARLE DANIEL FRED0081 /M M 025 MSCE CHARLES ALFRED SOZA0081 /M M026 MSCE CHODZADZA JUSTIN BENGO0081 /M M 027 MSCE CHRISTOPHER BENSON SODA0081 /M M028 MSCE DITION MAXWELL0081 /M M 029 MSCE DOMENICCO WILLIAM0081 /M M030 MSCE EDWARD LOUIS0081 /M M 031 MSCE EVANCE MPHATSO0081 /M M032 MSCE EVERSON NDAMERA MBETA0081 /M M 033 MSCE FRED LOVEMORE SMART0081 /M M034 MSCE GRAUT JAVAN0081 /M M 035 MSCE HARRISON LOUIS PHIRI0081 /M M036 MSCE HARRY YOHANE PHIRI0081 /M M 037 MSCE HASSAN RAMJEE AHMED0081 /M M038 MSCE JANUARY BOB0081 /M M 039 MSCE KALIM CALVIN0081 /M M040 MSCE KAMUNYU WISTED PHIRI0081 /M M 041 MSCE KANDIADO INNOCENT0081 /M M042 MSCE KANDODO HETERSON ALIGUN0081 /M M 043 MSCE KUSOWA JOSEPHY0081 /M M044 MSCE KUTAMA GODFREY JUNIOR0081 /M M 045 MSCE LISBOA SHALLOM JOSEPHY0081 /M M046 MSCE MACKSON LAMAN0081 /M M 047 MSCE MADEU MORRIS FOLLY0081 /M M048 MSCE MAILOS ALEX0081 /M M 049 MSCE MAKHAMADZI BAKALI ADAM0081 /M
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NSANJE SECONDARY
CAND.ID
0081
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2064
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
M050 MSCE MALATA ISAAC BITON0081 /M M 051 MSCE MALIZANI VIXSON0081 /M M052 MSCE MASAUKO CLEMENT0081 /M M 053 MSCE MBEWE ISRAEL CHIKAWAGA0081 /M M054 MSCE MBOMA COMFORT GODFREY 0081 /M M 055 MSCE MEKE WATSON0081 /M M056 MSCE MELLO DANIEL MPONYA0081 /M M 057 MSCE MKWEZA LOUIS PASTORAL0081 /M M058 MSCE MOSES DAVIES CHIBAMBOH0081 /M M 059 MSCE NGALA BRIAN SECRET0081 /M M060 MSCE NSANJIRA INNOCENT MARTIN0081 /M M 061 MSCE NSUNJA STEWART LINGSTON0081 /M M062 MSCE RAPHAEL YOBE MALUNGA0081 /M M 063 MSCE SELEMAN CASSIM0081 /M M064 MSCE SINOSI WELOS0081 /M M 065 MSCE STANFORD PHINIAS VOLLEY0081 /M M066 MSCE STEPHEN MATHIAS0081 /M M 067 MSCE STEVEN YOHANE0081 /M M068 MSCE THEKA WISEMAN PATRICK0081 /M M 069 MSCE TSAMVULAMINGA BLESSINGS0081 /M M070 MSCE VUNTADE SAMUEL CHILENJE0081 /M TOTAL: 67
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NSANJE SECONDARY
CAND.ID
5081
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2065
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M EXTERNALS CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F009 MSCE ONEKA ESNART5081 /M M 016 MSCE LIPENGA PATRICK EMMANUEL5081 /M M017 MSCE MAHUKA MELVIN5081 /M M 021 MSCE PHIRIH PATRIARCH5081 /M TOTAL: 4
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NSANJE SECONDARY
CAND.ID
8081
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2066
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M ODL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F013 MSCE MILLER THANDI8081 /M F 014 MSCE NYALUGWE FALES8081 /M M026 MSCE BANDA SAMUEL8081 /M M 029 MSCE CHAGAKA THOKOZANI8081 /M M030 MSCE CHATSIKA JOSPHAT8081 /M M 031 MSCE CHIINGENI GERARD8081 /M M033 MSCE DAMSON JULIUS HIYAMA8081 /M M 037 MSCE JAFALI JONAS PHIRI8081 /M M039 MSCE JOSEPH SAMUEL8081 /M M 043 MSCE KHEMBO MASAUTSO8081 /M M046 MSCE LEMANI SEMU8081 /M M 048 MSCE MAFAITI THOKOZANI NGOMO8081 /M M049 MSCE MAGEZA HAPPANA JOHN8081 /M M 050 MSCE MAKONDA MIKE CRYTON8081 /M M055 MSCE MUSSA WERENGANI8081 /M M 057 MSCE NG’OMA MICHAEL8081 /M M058 MSCE NOTA PRAISE JOHN8081 /M M 059 MSCE PHIRI JOHN WILLIUM8081 /M TOTAL: 18
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: FATIMA COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0352
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2067
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F002 MSCE CHIBISA ALINDINE0352 /M F 003 MSCE CHIKAONDA ELLEN0352 /M F012 MSCE KANDUWA ALINAFE MACLONE0352 /M F 022 MSCE MHANGO FINESS0352 /M M032 MSCE BAMUSI BRIGHT0352 /M M 034 MSCE BIASI PETRO0352 /M M036 MSCE BWANYULA BENARD0352 /M M 037 MSCE CENTRE NYADANI0352 /M M040 MSCE CHING’OMA FRED0352 /M M 044 MSCE GONDA MARKO0352 /M M046 MSCE JOHN INNOCENT0352 /M M 047 MSCE KANDEYA LAWRENCE0352 /M M053 MSCE MALINGA JOSEPH 0352 /M M 054 MSCE M’BUNO STEVEN0352 /M M055 MSCE MILES FESTON0352 /M M 057 MSCE MPHINGA PETER SOLOMON0352 /M M058 MSCE MTENGA TOBIAS0352 /M M 059 MSCE PAUL ELLARD DINAFORD0352 /M M060 MSCE PHIRI STANLEY0352 /M TOTAL: 19
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: FATIMA COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
5352
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2068
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M EXTERNALS CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
M009 MSCE CHARLES LAMECK5352 /M TOTAL: 1
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: KADABWAKO COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0405
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2069
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F002 MSCE FRANCIS ZIONE0405 /M F 004 MSCE KALAVAYO ESTHER0405 /M F007 MSCE LAMPI MIRRIAM0405 /M F 008 MSCE LAPSON ALINAFE BANDAH0405 /M F016 MSCE USSEN FLORENCE0405 /M M 019 MSCE BONTEN AMOS0405 /M M022 MSCE DAVIDE VINCENT DUNKALO0405 /M M 026 MSCE GANGO CATRIGE0405 /M M031 MSCE JASS HASWEL0405 /M M 034 MSCE KAMBALAME CHARLIE SOZA0405 /M M040 MSCE LOTI SAMUEL 0405 /M M 048 MSCE PETERSON SIMON0405 /M M049 MSCE RIDI SAMUEL THOZA0405 /M M 051 MSCE THEKA ZUZE0405 /M M052 MSCE USSEN OSMAN0405 /M TOTAL: 15
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: MAGOTI COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0550
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2070
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F004 MSCE BANDA ANITA0550 /M F 006 MSCE BANDA MERCY LOZANI0550 /M F015 MSCE KENNEDY PATRICIA0550 /M F 016 MSCE KHEMBO MAUREEN LASTON0550 /M F017 MSCE LAPOZO CHIMWEMWE0550 /M F 019 MSCE MANJOLO ELIZABETH0550 /M F021 MSCE MAUDZU HAMIDA SAIMONI0550 /M F 025 MSCE MUONJA CECILIA0550 /M F026 MSCE MWANTOMA ETINALA0550 /M F 029 MSCE NSANJAMA MARTHA0550 /M F032 MSCE SANDE GLADYS CHAGAKA0550 /M F 036 MSCE YONA LUCIA CLIFFORD0550 /M M037 MSCE ANDERSON WISTED GOPANI0550 /M M 038 MSCE ANTHUACHINO EPHRAIM JOH0550 /M M039 MSCE BANDA ELISHA0550 /M M 042 MSCE BUTAOH ENERST MACKSTONA0550 /M M043 MSCE CHILENJE BRYTON0550 /M M 045 MSCE ELIAS LAMSEN0550 /M M046 MSCE GEORGE MADALITSO0550 /M M 048 MSCE JOHN BLESSINGS0550 /M M050 MSCE JONATHAN JACOB BLAVE0550 /M M 051 MSCE KALAVINA WESILY0550 /M M052 MSCE KATSALA MARTIN0550 /M M 053 MSCE KAUTALE GODFREY0550 /M M056 MSCE LAWRENCE KINGSLEY CHIPHA0550 /M M 057 MSCE LUKE ELIJA YOHANE0550 /M M058 MSCE MANGULAMA GIFT RICHARD0550 /M M 059 MSCE MCHEKA FREDRICK0550 /M M060 MSCE MCLAUD DAVIE NYAKHOKO0550 /M M 062 MSCE MISOYA GIFT0550 /M M063 MSCE MODA SAMSON PETER0550 /M M 064 MSCE MOFFAT CHIKONDI0550 /M M065 MSCE NCHIZA SAMISON0550 /M M 066 MSCE NKHOMA PRECIOUS ODNEY0550 /M M067 MSCE NSENGANSENGA LOVE THOMA0550 /M M 068 MSCE PLAIN FOSTER BENFORD0550 /M M069 MSCE SANDASON GIFT0550 /M M 070 MSCE SET JOSEPHY0550 /M M072 MSCE SOZA HARRISON CHARLES0550 /M M 074 MSCE TANDAUDE JAMES CHARLES0550 /M M075 MSCE THOM JANUARY0550 /M M 076 MSCE TITUS ALFRED0550 /M TOTAL: 42
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: MAGOTI COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
5550
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2071
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M EXTERNALS CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
M014 MSCE ARFRED YOHANE5550 /M M 028 MSCE JAMBO FANUEL5550 /M M029 MSCE KAMANGA EZRA5550 /M M 031 MSCE KAZEMBE BOSCO5550 /M M034 MSCE MAGALASI TSANKHO5550 /M M 038 MSCE MASTER EDWART5550 /M M039 MSCE MAYA PETRO5550 /M M 041 MSCE MICHAEL FRANCIS5550 /M M042 MSCE MISOYA ALFRED5550 /M M 044 MSCE MKWAMBA PATRICK5550 /M M045 MSCE MTAMBA GIFT5550 /M M 048 MSCE RONECK YOHANE5550 /M M052 MSCE YOHANE BULUWAYO5550 /M TOTAL: 13
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NKHANDE COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0828
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2072
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
M013 MSCE ALEX WHITE0828 /M M 014 MSCE BASIKOLO ISAAC NTOPA0828 /M M015 MSCE BIASON ALFRED JOSEPH0828 /M M 016 MSCE BROWN MATHEWS MACDONAL0828 /M M017 MSCE CHANYUKA ELIAS0828 /M M 018 MSCE CHARLES ALEX JOSEPH0828 /M M019 MSCE CHIWAMBO BROWN SAMUEL0828 /M M 020 MSCE DANGER GIFT EDWARD0828 /M M021 MSCE DOMBO ISAIAH THENI0828 /M M 022 MSCE DYMON THOMAS JULY0828 /M M024 MSCE EMMANUEL AMOS THIKITI0828 /M M 026 MSCE FANUEL NUVO STANLEY0828 /M M028 MSCE JACKSON HYTON0828 /M M 029 MSCE JANUARY JACKSON NDICHITE0828 /M M031 MSCE KASAILA BLESSINGS BERECK0828 /M M 034 MSCE MANUEL DAVID MISASI0828 /M M035 MSCE MAXWELL SOLOMONI THAULO0828 /M M 039 MSCE NAMPINGA JULIUS0828 /M M040 MSCE PALANJE FRED JAPHET0828 /M M 042 MSCE RAPHAEL THOLESI BEN0828 /M M043 MSCE RICHARD KAMTOLO KAMTOLO0828 /M M 044 MSCE THAULO TROUBLE0828 /M M045 MSCE VITO JOSEPH MATIAS0828 /M M 047 MSCE ZUZE FRIENDSON BANDA0828 /M TOTAL: 24
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NYAMADZERE COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0843
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2073
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F003 MSCE CLEMENCE ESNART G 0843 /M F 004 MSCE CLEMENCE MERCY G 0843 /M F005 MSCE FALAKEZA NAOMI0843 /M F 008 MSCE GOGWE DONNATA0843 /M F011 MSCE JOFILISI OMEGA0843 /M F 016 MSCE LAPOZO TADALA0843 /M F018 MSCE LUCIAS MARTHA0843 /M F 020 MSCE MCHIZA CHUMA0843 /M F023 MSCE NGOMWA TABITHA0843 /M F 026 MSCE PENDAME JENEPHER P 0843 /M F027 MSCE PHIRI MERRIE0843 /M F 029 MSCE SAMSON DORICA0843 /M F030 MSCE SEDA FYNESS0843 /M F 031 MSCE STEVEN STEVERIA0843 /M M033 MSCE ALUFASI PETER0843 /M M 035 MSCE BALLON LAWRENCE W 0843 /M M037 MSCE BANDA ENOCK0843 /M M 038 MSCE BAUTI PEMPHERO0843 /M M039 MSCE BELLO BLESSINGS0843 /M M 040 MSCE CHAGAKA JUSTICE0843 /M M041 MSCE CHAIMA TIMOTHY0843 /M M 042 MSCE CHILUMBU MATHEWS S 0843 /M M043 MSCE DOKOTALA GIFT0843 /M M 044 MSCE EMMANUEL GIFT0843 /M M046 MSCE FORTEY FANUEL0843 /M M 047 MSCE FRANSISCO PETRO0843 /M M048 MSCE HASSAN MUSSA0843 /M M 049 MSCE ISAAC KEJA0843 /M M050 MSCE JACCOB DANIEL P 0843 /M M 051 MSCE JASI INNOCENT0843 /M M052 MSCE KALIKOKHA BLESSINGS0843 /M M 054 MSCE LUMBE GRACIOUS0843 /M M056 MSCE MAKULUNI ENOCK0843 /M M 057 MSCE MALIANO JULY0843 /M M059 MSCE MALUNGA TAKUZWA T 0843 /M M 060 MSCE MANEKA MAXWELL0843 /M M061 MSCE MASTER SAMUEL0843 /M M 062 MSCE MATIAS SOZA0843 /M M063 MSCE MBETA STONARD0843 /M M 064 MSCE MEKE VICTOR P 0843 /M M065 MSCE MOSES EMMANUEL0843 /M M 066 MSCE MWAMADI BESTER F 0843 /M M067 MSCE MYSON PEDA0843 /M M 069 MSCE NGOLOLOMBE MADALITSO0843 /M M070 MSCE NORMAN ISAAC0843 /M M 071 MSCE OLESI YAMIKANI0843 /M
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NYAMADZERE COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0843
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2074
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
M073 MSCE PHIRI MUSSA0843 /M M 074 MSCE PHIRI SABE0843 /M M075 MSCE RAPHAEL FRANCIS0843 /M M 077 MSCE SAMUEL INNOCENT0843 /M M078 MSCE SANDE HARRISON0843 /M M 079 MSCE TEMBO LOVE0843 /M TOTAL: 52
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NYAMADZERE COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
8843
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2075
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M ODL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F002 MSCE NAVAYA YANKHO8843 /M TOTAL: 1
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: NTOWE COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0858
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2076
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F003 MSCE CHIMOMBO ALINAFE0858 /M M 019 MSCE DZONGWE SAMSON CHIKOTI0858 /M M020 MSCE FATCH SAIBA KARIM0858 /M M 021 MSCE GANIZANI SAMSON MOFOLO0858 /M M036 MSCE MANGONDO M FAWUDU0858 /M M 041 MSCE MPEUSA BASHONI PARAFFIN0858 /M M047 MSCE RAMBICK M PETRO0858 /M M 051 MSCE SANDIYANG’ANE M BLESSING0858 /M TOTAL: 8
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: PHOKERA COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
0885
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2077
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F001 MSCE KHEMBO THOCCOZANI O0885 /M F 002 MSCE MAMBI MAGRET0885 /M F004 MSCE MWALE ALINAFE0885 /M F 005 MSCE NGALU PRISCILLA0885 /M F006 MSCE TEMBO ANNIE0885 /M M 010 MSCE BELLO MPHATSO C0885 /M M012 MSCE FIFTEEN OBVIOUS T0885 /M M 013 MSCE FOSTER WILTON0885 /M M014 MSCE GENTI GURSTIN0885 /M M 015 MSCE HARRY JACOB0885 /M M016 MSCE HUMPHREY HUSSEIN0885 /M M 017 MSCE KAMANGIRA BLESSINGS P0885 /M M018 MSCE LANKEN GIFT R0885 /M M 023 MSCE NYAKUIPA SPALLOW0885 /M M024 MSCE NYIMBIRI NOEL B0885 /M M 026 MSCE WYSON MWADAINE H J0885 /M M027 MSCE ZITU YONA K0885 /M TOTAL: 17
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: TAOMBOKA (Pvt) SECONDARY
CAND.ID
0951
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2078
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
F003 MSCE CHIPANGO RUQAYYAH MAULA0951 /M F 009 MSCE KAMPHATA AGNESS0951 /M F016 MSCE MAKULUNI MERCY0951 /M F 020 MSCE MOSES CHIFUNDO0951 /M F022 MSCE PONDO DINAH0951 /M M 029 MSCE BAKALI FATCH0951 /M M030 MSCE BANDA ROBERT0951 /M M 032 MSCE CEMENT MAXWELL PAUL0951 /M M034 MSCE CHIKOTI BILIAT0951 /M M 035 MSCE DZUMBILA JAMES0951 /M M045 MSCE LIGOYA OWEN0951 /M M 047 MSCE MBEWE PRINCE MADENGU0951 /M M049 MSCE MCHENGA KONDWANI0951 /M M 050 MSCE MEKE YOHANE0951 /M M052 MSCE NICKS YOHANE0951 /M M 053 MSCE NYACHIKADZA HANNOCK MAX0951 /M M054 MSCE NYAMATHANGA FELIX0951 /M M 057 MSCE STOVE MBITI0951 /M M059 MSCE THONJE BLESSINGS CHRISTO0951 /M TOTAL: 19
==================================================================================================================================
CENTRE NO: CHEKERERE COMMUNITY
CAND.ID
1073
9/2/2019 5:35:04 PM
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES
Page 2079
AWARD
THE MALAWI NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS BOARD 2019 MALAWI SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATIONS PASSLIST CONFIDENTIAL
CENTRE NAME: NSANJE DISTRICT NAME:
==================================================================================================================================
================================================================================================================================== M INTERNAL CANDIDATES
CAND.ID
S E X CANDIDATE’S NAMES AWARD
M021 MSCE BINGALA ENOCK1073 /M M 022 MSCE BONJESI YOHANE DAVID1073 /M M025 MSCE GENTI YOHANE1073 /M M 026 MSCE HEADSON BLESSINGS1073 /M M031 MSCE KHOFI MAINATO DANKEN1073 /M M 033 MSCE MAKANI DAMIYANO EMMANUE1073 /M M035 MSCE MASEYA PATRICK1073 /M M 038 MSCE MTASA VINCENT1073 /M M040 MSCE NYAHODA CHIKONDI1073 /M M 045 MSCE SMART FRANCIS1073 /M M046 MSCE TCHALE BLESSINGS1073 /M M 047 MSCE THOLO MWAYIWAWO1073 /M TOTAL: 12
==================================================================================================================================

You May Also Like

ZIMENE MUMAKONDA

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

From The World